Alumni Honor Roll of Donors

Every gift, no matter the amount, has an immediate and lasting impact on the Rollins community.

Arts and Sciences and College of Professional Studies alumni who have given to Rollins since June 1, 2014, for the fiscal year 2015 are listed below according to graduating class.

* indicates Fiat Lux Society members
+ indicates deceased alumni

Compiling this list involved careful review of electronic records maintained by the College; however, the possibility of error or omission does exist. We deeply regret any omission or oversight. Please contact the development office at 407-646-2221 with any name corrections.

Class of 2015

Nancy E. Trepany

Class of 2014

Harold S. Anderson '14

Racquel L. Cummins '14

Cassandra L. Daniel '14

Adam D. Koulish '14

Kelly E. Thayer '14

Mary N. Weedo '14

Class of 2013

Alyssa A. Beck '13

Elizabeth B. Blue '13

Michael E. Cardwell, II '13

Matthew A. George '13

James P. Myer '13

Evan D. Pantazis '13

Jennifer L. Rios '13

Jennifer M. Ritter '13

Julia T. Szenberg '13

Class of 2012

John C. Beese, III '12

Jenifer A. Collins '12

Andrew R. Hanna '12

Sebastian W. Novak '12

Alexandria L. Perez '12 '13MBA

E T. Scott '12 '13MBA

Michael V. Tang '12 '13MBA

Jacqueline A. Zepatos '12

Class of 2011

Garrett P. Arnold '11

Michael A. Aronski '11

Alexander S. Gauthier '11 '12MBA

Steven E. Madow '11 '13MBA

Hillary M. Marcott '11

Alexandra E. Robertson '11 '12MBA

Matthew J. Ryan, III '11

William A. Shugart '11

Class of 2010

Marcela C. Brandao '10

Christopher W. Gorman '10

Casey Wilson '10 Hall

Megan E. Joyner '10

Woods King, IV '10 '12MPCU

Megan R. Lanier '10 '11MBA

Logan S. Laughlin '10 '12MPCU

Michelle L. Madow '10

Jesse P. Marano '10

Andrew T. O'Sullivan '10

Daniel O. Peregrin '10

Robert A. Pringle, III '10

Allison M. Scheurer '10 *

Jacob M. Sheridan '10

Trevor L. Thomas '10

Daniel W. Zietlow '10

Class of 2009

Charles E. Bailes, IV '09

Kelly M. Castino '09

Kylene M. Dey '09

Ann H. Kettler '09

Nicole H. McGee '09

Eva Gauthier '09 '11MBA Oleksiw

Vahid Rujevic '09

Evan R. Slepcevich '08

Lisa A. Weber-Baquero '09

Jamie L. Weiss '09

Class of 2008

Cristina M. Allen '08

Justine N. DelPrete '08

Randi L. Irwin '08

Matthew B. Mazza '08

Lindsay G. Murrell '08 '11MA

Daniel K. Paulling '08

Monica P. Williams '08

Class of 2007

Andrea L. Bartman '07

Kate A. Bauernschmidt '07 '09MBA *

Christopher P. Chafin '07

Rebecca M. Charuk '07

Jeffrey M. Golden '07

Caitlin M. McConnell '07 '09MBA Hackenberg *

Gregory R. Handrahan '07

Emil P. Loch, III '07 '08MBA

Jeffrey M. McKee '07

Katy Bakker '07 McKee

Scott M. Murrell '07 '09MBA

Class of 2006

Lindsay E. Erdmann '06

Brady M. Freeman '06 *

Megan O. Marshall '06

Nam T. Phu '06

Daniell Robertson '06 '10MBA

Class of 2005

Karri A. Baumgardner '05

Matthew A. Godoff '05

Garrett J. Preisser '05

Natalie Hayes '05 '06MBA Schmook *

Carolyn M. Thompson '05

Kyle A. Thompson '05

Kevin A. White '05 '07MBA

Class of 2004

Giraldo Alfonso '04

Jamie Reece '04 Angichiodo

Elizabeth A. Bundy '04

Natalie Young '04 Dick

Joseph W. Fay '04

Anthony A. Flynn '04

Mary Patrick '04 Giraulo

Andrew M. Groslimond '04

Nicholas J. Karpinski '04 '05MBA

Benjamin J. Mayer '04

Whitney A. Morse '04

Mary Lou Johnston '04 '09MBA Napolitano

Jill E. Oppenheim '04

Daniel S. Sanborn '04

Mark G. Thompson '04

Class of 2003

Devin Chapman '03

Timothy J. Gallagher '03

Heidi J. Jameson '03 Limongi

Andrew J. McClelland '03 '09MBA

Leslie Carney '03 '09MBA McClelland

Kevin M. Miraglia '03

Phillip J. Susi '03

Class of 2002

Jonas Beaubrun '02

Steven R. Castino '02 '05MBA

Robert J. Oppenheim '02

Class of 2001

Camilla N. Criscola '01

Michael J. Criscola '01

Maren Foster '01

Shawne N. Holcomb '01 '08MLS Keevan P'13

Kristin M. Mease '01 '03MED

Maria R. Paniagua-Tejo '01

Holly Chinnery '01 Pohlig

Class of 2000

Stephanie Neumann '00 Bese

Ashley S. Blasberg '00

Lori Dennis '00 Katz

Jennifer Zelenak '00 Li

George V. Styron '00

Class of 1999

Thomas G. O'Loughlin '99 '01MBA

Jeffrey B. Pohlig '99 '01MBA

Gregory S. Seyler '99

Virginia T. Uelze '99 '01MBA

Class of 1998

Junia J. Beauburn '98

Edward A. Bustos '98 '03MBA

Brenda Barron '98 Christy

Michael F. Cooper '98

Kimberly Stowers '98 De Gennaro

Eric R. Schultz '98

Class of 1997

Allison Scott '97 Bonidy

Paige Dreyfuss '97 Cooper

Willie J. Garland '97

Jonathan A. Goldfarb '97

Juan C. Mercado '97 '11MBA

Ellen Dittmer '97 Pianowski

Mary Ann Canzano '97 Sullivan

Class of 1996

Gerald R. Alkire '96 '97

Shirley A. Potter '96 Happel

Tracy J. Lapp '96

Ognen Nikolovski '96

Class of 1995

Derek T. Boorn '95 *

Shannon Schmidt '95 Cappuccio

Stacy Moss '95 Mager

Shawn M. Pistor '95 '99MBA

Ramsey B. Small '95

Gregg D. Smyth '95 *

Kurt M. Wells '95

Class of 1994

Donald E. D'Orto, Jr. '94

Carlos S. Dayao '94

Amy Denison '94 Maguire

Junaid Syed A. Malik '94

Kristen Schorer '94 Mecca

Suzanne Jarrett '94 Melan

Erik R. Metzdorf '94

Scott Q. Rogers '94

Donna Smathers '94 Walker

Carol Picton '94 '99MED Wells

Class of 1993

Donn K. Flipse '93

Elizabeth Tigett '93 Parks

Dennis L. Plane '93

Lee K. Sadrian '93 *

Dana Wolfe '93 Small

Stacey K. Sotirhos '93

Stacy Sharp '93 Van Praagh *

Class of 1992

Carla R. Borsoi '92 '95MBA

Carmine Cappuccio '92

Lara NeSmith '92 Clark

John A. Dukes '92

Kristin F. LorraineForrester '92 Ecklund

David L. Edgell '92

Erin V. Foley '92

Jared T. Greisman '92

Morgen Cesarano '92 Hardin

Claudia Landres '92 Helmig

Eryka J. Jennings '92

Kari Larsen '92 Pedone

David C. Preaus '92

Michelle Rodriguez '92 Sanchez

Tory F. Taylor '92

Giles D. Van Praagh '92 *

Leigh Sigman '92 Zehnder

Class of 1991

Jude R. Alexander '91

Susana Gonzalez '91 Cetta

Samantha Warrick '91 Corrigan

Bradford C. Emmet '91

Thira M. Goldfinger '91

Clifford M. Kenwood '91

Falecia Douglas '91 Williams

Class of 1990

Melanie Biggar '90 Andrews

Denise McKeown '90 Burfield

Bradley T. Cornelius '90

Andrew P. Holman '90

Kellee M. Johnson '90

Justin K. Kellogg '90

Sean W. Kinane '90

Jonathan C. Lee '90 '97MBA

Lawrence L. Levinson '90

Jolee Johnson '90 Pointer

Elizabeth Key '90 Reid

James G. Reid, Jr. '90

Richard J. Weiler '90

Annamaria Wilhelm '90

Regan Wohlfarth '90 Yardley

Class of 1989

Sydney Brumbelow '89 Brumbelow Frasca

Daniel W. Frank '89

Warren L. Hinrichs, Jr. '89

Carolyn Ryan '89 Jeffrey

Kendall DeMatteo '89 Levan

Barry M. Pelts '89

Anne B. Summers '89

Class of 1988

Kelly Westerfield '88 Brandon

Lisa Sigman '88 Crouch

Chauncey P. Goss, II '88

Tracey Herman '88 Hartman

Todd A. Hayes '88

Sharon R. Ostern '88

Brian R. Plane '88

Class of 1987

John D. Baker '87

David F. Beltrami '87

Mark D. Berman '87

Alison Riker '87 Friedel

Susan Herbster '87 Fulghum

Steven B. Greenfield '87

Samuel M. Hocking, Jr. '87 *

Jeffrey T. McCormick '87

Sarah Abplanalp '87 Phillips

Michael H. Slotkin '87

Lee Saufley '87 Swain

Scott T. duPont '87

Class of 1986

Alison Coles '86 Aldredge

Thomas P. Augspurger '86

Carolyn Cray '86

David C. Cross, Sr. '86

Stephen A. Crout '86

Melinda Blankenburg '86 Dawley

Susan Williams '86 '93MLS Edgell

Patricia Hamilton '86 Hartmann

Rebecca Bradner '86 '89MED Havel

Scott R. Nelson '86

Samuel F. Pulitzer '86

Alice Powell '86 Thigpen P'17 *

George H. Whitney, III '86

Class of 1985

Sara Kettler '85 Friend

Carroll Hanley '85 Goggin P'15 *

David T. Morgan '85

Victoria Szabo '85 Raymond

Katherine Laire '85 Schruefer

James M. Vlassis '85

Class of 1984

Emily Whalen '84 De Mello

Lisa A. Dunner '84

John W. Ervin '84

Marci D. Tex '84 Formato

Thomas J. Hauske, Jr. '84 P'16 *

Denise L. Hillinger '84

Pamela G. Kendrick '84 '87MBA

Kyle N. McGinnis '84

Nanette French '84 Mitchell

Wellington J. Ramsey, IV '84

Joseph J. Raymond, Jr. '84

Pamela A. McDonald '84 Rickman

Diane M. Sawyer '84

Carol E. Schultze '84

Joseph E. Shorin, III '84

Ellen Russell '84 '93MAT Wolfson *

John M. Wright '84

Class of 1983

Matthew W. Aldredge '83

Susan Diggans '83 Barbey

Heather Hallowell '83 Bodiford

Laurel Stalder '83 Bookhardt

Timothy M. Carlson '83

David B. Goggin '83 P'15 *

Cindy Hahamovitch '83

Robert B. Jackson '83

Gregory D. Jaffray '83

Anne Kelley '83 '89MBA

Michael J. Kimball '83

Ronald J. MacMillan '83

Rafael A. Montalvo '83

Gail Mansolillo '83 Otero

Bradford K. Partridge '83

Barney J. Rickman, III '83

John A. Riley '83

Laura Coltrane '83 '91MBA Riley

Eric C. Schott '83

Caroline Hogan '83 Shugart

Eric Waldman '83

John M. Wargo '83

Douglas R. Witchey '83

Jacqueline Branson '83 Young P'17

Michael Zangwill '83

Class of 1982

Carolyn Feltus '82 Atkinson

Orlando L. Evora '82 *

Raymond M. Fannon '82 *

Karie G. Aldrich '82 Hayes

Michael E. Healy '82

Catherine Popp '82 Hoffman

D G. Outlaw '82

H. S. Phillips '82 *

Laura Fenlon '82 Saltonstall

Nancy Ludwinski '82 Schott

Heidi M. Tauscher '82 *

Craig D. Timmins '82

William B. Young, Jr. '82 '92MBA P'17

Class of 1981

Rodney C. Adkins '81 *

Nanci J. Adler '81 '12MLS

Virginia J. Cawley '81 Cawley-Berland

Kelly R. Denehy '81 '84MBA

Gerald F. Ladner '81 *

Kimberly Gotschall '81 Nordstrom

James B. Rogers '81 *

Randi R. Russell '81

Jay C. Scarlata '81

Scott A. Shugart '81 '87MBA

Steven I. Spielman '81

Craig D. Starkey '81 '87MBA

David M. Tennenbaum '81

Deborah Thomsen '81 Wiley P'16

Class of 1980

Mayda Belleau '80 Belleau de Alvarez

Christopher S. Blazak '80

Cathleen H. Cramer '80

Gregory S. Derderian '80 P'16 *

Alan S. Gassman '80

Bonne Brooks '80 Gurzenda

Kathryn Williams '80 Jones

Jane Somberg '80 Lawless

Scott A. Lyden '80

Thomas J. McEvoy '80 '85MBA *

Michael M. Morgan '80

Randolph E. Rogers '80

Terry Mendez '80 Scarlata

Elinor Lynn '80 Warner

Pitt A. Warner '80

David V. Weinstein '80 P'13

Class of 1979

Jose R. Blanco '79

Victoria Saiswick '79 Boswell

Robert E. Hartmann '79 '06MBA

Mary Anne Stefik '79 Henderson

Felicia A. Hutnick '79 *

Andrew S. Leeker '79

Peggy Mahaffy '79 Mahaffy Dunn

Molly Tryloff '79 Niespodziewanski

Jeffrey P. Scott '79

Colleen McCrane '79 Shoemaker

Martha Makarius '79 Slager

Class of 1978

Mark N. Binford '78 '83MBA

John G. Davis '78 P'10 *

Karen J. Harris '78 '79MBA

Thomas G. Kuntz '78 *

Susan Woolaver '78 Lewis

Deane Jonas '78 O'Donnell P'15 *

Michael P. O'Donnell '78 P'15 *

Bradley S. Perkins '78

Sandra Smith '78 Race *

Bailey Johnson '78 Scheurer P'10

John M. Shubert '78

Robert S. Walker '78

Diana Mathes '78 Waring

Shawne K. Wickham '78

David P. Wiley '78 P'16

Class of 1977

Rayni Fox '77 Borinsky

Robert L. Bradley, Jr. '77

Margaret Banks '77 Czekaj P'05 P'07MBA P'09 P'10 P'12MBA

Lewis S. Lerman '77

Douglas J. Pollard '77

John D. Race, Sr. '77 '84MBA *

Nancy Hubsmith '77 '78MBA Rozance

Martin J. Wiman '77

Marchetta Tate '77 Wood *

Class of 1976

Jack E. Beal, Jr. '76

Susan Fortuna '76 Fortuna-Wood

Dana L. Fredebaugh '76

Mark H. Hoover '76

Margaret Hughes '76 Kelly

Margaret Souders '76 '96MBA Linnane

Melissa Morris '76 Mishoe

Leslie Hilton '76 Ogilvie

Elizabeth Schneider '76 Peele

Katrina H. Reniska '76

Steven G. Schott '76

Dana Schneider '76 Thomas

Antoinette Farrow '76 Tyre

Class of 1975

Robert B. Birdsong, Jr. '75

Beverly K. Buckley '75

Edward F. Conner '75 '76MBA

Anne Crichton '75 Crews

John B. Garzia, Jr. '75

Karen Thrun '75 Heyden

Nancy Davis '75 Johnson

Elizabeth Potter '75 Neller

Theodore H. Northrup '75

Kim Reniska '75

Frederick M. Steiwer '75

Michael C. Wedge '75

Kim Flagstad '75 Welch

Robin Wunderlich '75 Williams

David R. Wismar '75 '78 '80MSM

Class of 1974

Donald P. Best '74

Lee Morris '74 Birdsong

Bruce G. Ely '74 '75MBA

Hedwig Kimmons '74 Golant

Joel D. Greenspan '74

Patricia Lindsey '74 Harris

Melissa Marsh '74 Heaver

Karen Grady '74 Joslin

Barbara Postell '74 Kelly

Ann Gibbons '74 Morrison

Robert B. Morrison '74

Blair D. Neller '74

Cynthia Cotton '74 Parker

Linda Marshall '74 Peterson *

Michael G. Peterson '74 *

Loane J. Randall '74

Sue Allison '74 Strickland *

Christopher D. Tully '74

James R. Wheatley '74 '75MBA

George A. Whipple, III '74 '75MBA

Andrew W. Williams '74 '75MBA

Jeremy A. Wood '74 *

Class of 1973

Douglas A. Brown '73

Mary J. Davis '73 P'15

Caroline Kelley '73 Ely

Robert G. McCabe '73 '78MED

Deborah Darrah '73 Morrison

Philip D. Thomas '73

James P. Trocchi '73

Sara Rice '73 Williams

Class of 1972

Samuel Bell, III '72

John H. Castings '72

Russell E. Cleary '72

Maris D. Clement '72

Dana R. Consler '72 *

Margaret C. Chapin '72 Flick

Carolina Garcia-Aguilera '72

Lucy Cook '72 Gordon

James P. Griffin '72

Sara L. Hamilton '72

Janis Hirsch '72

Cynthia Whitmore '72 Jones

John E. Marszalek '72 *

Taylor B. Metcalfe '72

Dale Price '72 Miller

Bertram L. O'Neill, Jr. '72

R M. Strickland '72 '73MBA'04H *

James D. Welsh '72 '75MBA

Spencer B. Wiedemann '72

Martha Herndon '72 '78MA Williamson

Louie S. Winchester '72

Gail Sutherland '72 Woodland

Class of 1971

Charles D. Bueker '71

Katherine Overstreet '71 Calder

Francesca J. Caruso '71

Karen Larsen '71 D'Ambrosio

Henry B. Drexler '71

David F. Fittante '71

David E. Hobart '71

Dean C. Paul, II '71

Carolyn Mercer '71 Sipe

Veronica Kruk '71 Stein

Marcia C. Warner '71

John H. Woodruff, Jr. '71 '73MBA

Class of 1970

Charles A. Andrade '70

Max W. Babb, III '70

Gregory R. Johnson '70

Allan E. Keen '70 '71MBA'10HAL *

David W. Knutson '70

Lorraine M. Kyle '70

Ian McNeill '70

Daniel D. Ramey '70

Warren E. Weston, II '70

Class of 1969

Gene H. Albrecht '69

Charles J. Bauernschmidt '69 P'14

Jane Carrison '69 Bockel

Preston Alexius '69 Crow

Wilson H. Flohr, Jr. '69 '71MBA P'09

James R. Griffith '69

William J. Heffernan, Jr. '69

David H. Lord '69 '71MBA *

Linda Lee '69 Minor

John S. Newbold, III '69

Lawrence D. Phillipps '69

Lucy Crane '69 Smith

Carol Skodje '69 Westervelt

Carol Welch '69 Whitehead

James F. Whitehead, III '69

Class of 1968

Barbara Lawrence '68 Alfond *

Theodore B. Alfond '68 *

Katherine Andrews '68 Baeuerlin

Marcus K. Billson '68

Margaret Williamson '68 Ehle

Anne McCall '68 Ginsberg

Charles E. Gordon '68

Jane Thompson '68 Hughes

Virginia Nelson '68 Jeronimus

David N. King '68 '71MBA

William V. Lawrence, III '68

Anthony J. LeVecchio '68 '69MBA *

Dianne Kaighin '68 Martin

Patrick H. Molloy '68

James K. Oppenheim '68

George V. Sanzero '68

Peter J. Schenk, Jr. '68

Evelyn Oakes '68 Schultz

Nancy J. Sharpless '68

Keith A. Shaver '68

Peter M. Shaw '68

Carolyn Dunn '68 Simon

Margaret Socey '68

David L. Stuart '68

Sanda Dalzell '68 Ursone

Evelyn Cook '68 Walsh P'08

Susan Redding '68 Wilson

Class of 1967

Martha McKinley '67 Carvell *

Charalambos G. Constantinides '67

Thomas J. Flagg '67 '70MAT

Samuel A. Martin '67 '73MSM

Foree D. Milner '67

April MacDonald '67 Newbold

Randel A. Rogers '67

Sheryl C. Eagle '67 Rose

Cynthia Skiff '67 Shealor

Robert H. Shealor '67

John R. Ursone '67 '68MAT

Leslie White '67 Williams

Candace Fallows '67 Winebarger

Class of 1966

David M. Cobb '66

Constance Kirby '66 Cross

Jean Britt '66 Daves

James L. Ehle '66

Jeffrey P. Fisher '66 '67MBA

Stephen E. Forsythe '66

Harold W. Jacobsen, Jr. '66

James M. Johnson '66 *

Howard C. Kresge, Jr. '66 '67MBA *

Charles E. Lawson '66

George B. Miller '66

Benjamin A. Morrison '66

Beebe Bromeyer '66 Roberts

Stephen W. Ward '66

Class of 1965

Donald A. Blackman '65

Reginald T. Blauvelt, III '65

Janice C. Farnsworth '65

Cary C. Fuller '65

Stillman R. Kelley '65 '69MAT

Suzanne Stonewater '65 Lawrence

Maria E. McKenna '65

Glendore W. Myers, Jr. '65 '68MCS

David H. Roberts, IV '65

Eugene C. Sullivan, II '65

Class of 1964

Tuni Sciortino '64 Blackwelder

Susan Todd '64 Breckenridge

Jonathan D. Darrah '64 *

Thomas F. Doolittle '64

Virginia Petrin '64 Doolittle

Peter F. Gannon '64

Ralph P. Grieco '64 '69MBA

Starr T. Klein '64

Susan Camp '64 Kresge *

Anne Hester '64 Latartara

James L. Long '64 '66MBA *

Charles B. Shepard '64

Kenneth D. Strickler, Jr. '64

Adaline Sullivan '64 Thomas

Class of 1963

Laurence B. Breckenridge '63

Isabel MacLeod '63 Burggraaff

Paula Horowitz '63 Carr

Sally Schreiber '63 Cohn

Catharine Ondovchak '63 Corbin

Ruthan Wirman '63 Eliades

Robert J. Grabowski '63 *

Katherine Willis '63 Janes

Jane Graff '63 Kucks

Barry M. Lasser '63

Manlio Latartara '63

Judith Williams '63 Moen

Linda Hicklin '63 Morgens *

Kenneth L. Salmon '63

Meredith Mead '63 Sitek

Class of 1962

Dolores Attard '62 Barrash

Matthew L. Carr '62

Timothy R. Dewart '62

Susan Hazard '62 Douglass

Joan Watzek '62 Hargadon

Erik G. Kroll '62

Roland P. Golf '62 Lamontagne

Ida Mary Conklyn '62 Stringer

Robert H. White '62

Class of 1961

Charles H. Anderson '61

Charles R. Berger '61

Nancy Rogers '61 Crozier *

Mildred Searles '61 Dunlap

Margaret Cresswell '61 Ely

Robert W. Fleming '61

Sara Hunt '61 Forthun

James T. Goldstein '61

Elizabeth Baldwin '61 Herblin

Susan Harris '61 Manos

June Worthington '61 Mendell

John W. Spaeth, III '61

Sandra Wyatt '61 Todd

Jane Kroschwitz '61 Williams

Class of 1960

Isaac F. Davis, Jr. '60

C B. Engert '60

Stephen D. Mandel '60

Robert T. Todd '60

William J. Ward, III '60

Mary Fairchild '60 Webster

Class of 1959

Lorraine Abbott '59

John R. Anderson, Jr. '59 '64

William A. Dunnill '59

Gary R. Gabbard '59

Judith Earle '59 Gillow

Saundra Sands '59 Hester

Sara Hills '59

Anita S. Stedronsky '59 Linkous

Albert F. Todres '59

Frank R. Willis '59

Karleen Tuggle '59 Worn

Class of 1958

Frances Rutherford '58 Beard

Virginia H. Carpenter '58

Harold J. Durant '58

William K. Ely '58

William F. Herblin, Jr. '58

Carol Stroll '58 + Larsen *

Cornelia Ladd '58 McIntosh

Roberta Marling '58 Morris

Class of 1957

Irene Drake '57 Callaway

Ann Todd '57 Coffee

Alice Kuhn '57 LaFollette P'81 P'89 P'90 P'96MA

Delle Davies '57 Muller

Katherine S. Schwarz '57

Class of 1956

Suzanne LeClere '56 Barley

Carter L. Beard, Sr. '56

Richard P. Bernard '56

David F. Berto '56 *

David F. Berto '56 *

Seth F. Mendell '56

Sallie Rubinstein '56

Lamar W. Harper '56 + Williams *

Class of 1955

Mary T. Voor '55 Crouch

Ann Palmer '55 Crumpton

Norman C. Gross '55

Franklin D. Hutsell '55 '68MBA

Bruce A. Remsburg '55

John H. Rhodes, Jr. '55

James H. Robinson '55

Edwina Jordan '55 Stewart

Jane Swicegood '55

Class of 1954

Norma Faust '54 Burkhardt

Ethel Metzger '54 Cramer

Louis V. Fusaro '54

John R. Joy '54

Barbara Bremerman '54 Timberman

Jeryl Faulkner '54 Townsend

Class of 1953

Daryl Stamm '53 Barker *

Lucy Curtin '53 Baxter

Raymond J. Burchett '53

Frank S. Evans '53

Lois Langellier '53 Handley

James A. Krisher '53

Fleming C. Kyle '53

Bayard H. Morrison, III '53 *

Carl A. Stover '53

A H. Townsend, Jr. '53

Class of 1952

Ardath Norcross '52 Aucoin

Francis H. "Frank" Barker '52 '06 *

Robert C. Heath '52

Carlton C. High, Jr. '52

Barbara Coleman '52 McClanahan

Ralph L. Pernice '52 *

Anonymous

Liane Seim '52 Putnam

Class of 1951

Joanne Endriss '51 Behrer

Joanne Dunn '51 Blyde

Liston D. Bochette, Jr. '51

Phyllis Portong '51 Cobb

Gretchen Herpel '51 Franklin

Lois Johnston '51 Larson

Virginia Fischbeck '51 Ruckert

Norma J. Thaggard '51

Joe D. Trigg '51

Class of 1950

Vincent J. Covello '50

Paul A. Howell, Sr. '50

Nancy Neide '50 Johnson

Leo J. Lister '50

Joanne Byrd '50 '05H Rogers *

Virginia Cheney '50 White

Class of 1949

Calvin L. Beard '49

Beverly Burkhart '49 Ogilvie

Patricia Meyer '49 '76H Spacks

Jane T. Freeman '49 Vogel

Martha Barksdale '49 Wright

Class of 1948

Frances Bradley '48 Fanger

Carlyle Seymour '48 Hodges

Virginia Clark '48 McCall

Class of 1947

Jane Williams '47 Casselberry

Anne C. LeDuc '47

Ruth Brooks '47 Muir

Marge Mitchell '47 Patterson

Miriam Firestone '47 Warner

Class of 1946

Margaret Mandis '46 Caraberis

Class of 1944

John A. Bistline, Jr. '44

Class of 1943

Flora Harris '43 '66 Twachtman

Class of 1942

Barbara Bryant '42 Beaudway

Class of 1941

Barbara Brock '41 Daugherty

Class of 1939

Augusta Yust '39 Hume *

CONTACT

Rollins College Donations
Post Office Box 864168
Orlando, FL 32886-4168

For gift questions, contact:
The Office of Institutional Advancement
T. 407.646.2221
F. 407.691.1749
giving@rollins.edu