Alumni Honor Roll of Donors

Every gift, no matter the amount, has an immediate and lasting impact on the Rollins community.

Explore Alumni Honor Roll

Arts and Sciences and College of Professional Studies alumni who have given to Rollins since June 1, 2014, for the fiscal year 2015 are listed below according to graduating class.

* indicates Fiat Lux Society members
+ indicates deceased alumni

Compiling this list involved careful review of electronic records maintained by the College; however, the possibility of error or omission does exist. We deeply regret any omission or oversight. Please contact the development office at 407-646-2221 with any name corrections.

Class of 2016

Isabella I. Ati '16

Rachel E. Brockman '16

Daniel M. Broderick '16

Dasheng Chen '16

Benjamin A. Gebauer '16

Wesley R. Harrington '16

Mayoli Marenco '16

Luigi C. Pedrinola '16

Bryan M. Perlmutter '16

Huiting Qu '16

Heather S. Schleiffer '16

Mario A. Simauchi, Jr. '16

Kaite L. Wookey '16

Lisa Ye Su '16

Class of 2015

Elise R. Ablin '15

Mariangela S. Barbosa '15

Callie B. Bateson '15

Clara Z. Bladey '15

Barbara K. Browne '15

Raul A. Carril, II '15

Katia S. Chadaideh '15

Amanda R. Cianci '15

Andrea M. D'Alfonso '15

David A. Daubert '15

Diana M. Drpich '15

Raquel E. Ells '15

John R. Frelinghuysen '15

Alexia C. George '15

John D. Goggin, III '15

Rebecca A. Hamilton '15

Connor A. Herlitz '15

Juan C. Jimenez '15

Sabrina G. Kent '15

Kathryn M. Krebs '15

Sarah Lieber '15

Mario Lopez '15

Nickola A. Marks '15

Devin C. McCreary '15

Shelby McGuire '15

Morgan E. Metzger '15

Lindokuhle Ngwenya '15

Kelsey A. Oonk '15

Michael E. Opalinski '15

Breanna M. Rack '15

Charles D. Rice '15

Natoshia D. Riding '97 '15

Ariel L. Rivera '15

Abigail M. Rosenson '15

Christopher L. Ross '15

Robert O. Salmeron '15

Tian Sang '15

Tobia Sestak '15

Claire E. Talley '15

Class of 2014

Anna G. Alexander '14

Kassandra L. Berger '14

Sally J. Bossert '14

Robert J. Burrows '14

Kira E. Byczek '14

Gregory S. Corwin '14

Cassandra L. Daniel '14 '15MBA

Shelby J. Fordham '14

Kimberly M. Foster '14

Maria J. Galmarini '14

Kathryn M. Ginder '14

Cara S. Guthrie '14

Jeffrey C. Hoblick '14

Sherilyn J. Hunter '14

Maura J. Imel '14

Molly G. Kallins '14

Rachael K. Kokomoor '14

Evan A. Lawlor '14

Madeline J. Liro '14 *

Ariana F. Louder '14

Jeremy M. Massullo '14

Grant N. Moss '14

Tyler H. Murphy '14

Chris-Ann O. Panther '14

Zach C. Persky '14

Christine T. Phan '14

Samuel D. Pieniadz '14

Rachel C. Reams '14

Lauren N. Silvestri '14

Jonathan L. Smith '14

Mary N. Weedo '14

Catherine S. Weiser '14

Class of 2013

Briana M. Angelo '13 '14MBA

Jacob L. Barish '13

Alyssa A. Beck '13

Michael E. Cardwell, II '13

Gabriela M. Chassagne '13 '14MBA

Catharine F. Coplin '13

Stephanie D. Corts '13

Christopher P. Everett '13

Arianna A. Garofalo '13

Bradley S. Heimowitz '13

Lucas J. Hernandez '13

William J. Hilbert '13

Rebecca M. Juntunen '13

Adam U. Khan '13

Justin W. Mitchell '13

Evan D. Pantazis '13

Adrianne V. Peschard '13

Alexa G. Ray '13

Austin J. Ricci '13

Jennifer L. Rios '13

Jennifer M. Ritter '13

Nicholas Scannapieco '13

Brian P. Sweeney '13

Tyler V. Tarun '13

Lito Valdivia '13 '14MBA

Benjamin J. Varnum '13

Taylor M. Young '13

Class of 2012

Cory R. Baden '12

Chad E. Boston '12

Alexander J. Brown '12

Mark R. Danielson '12

Maxence De Craecker '12

Hope C. Forconi '12

Robert C. Gentile '12

Virginia D. Goode '12

Kelsea E. Hemings '12

Christine R. Henderson '12

Denise C. Lee '12

Elizabeth J. Lydon '12

Sebastian W. Novak '12

Alexis R. Obernauer '12

Adam T. Pancurak '12 '15MBA *

Alexandra M. Pearson '12

Amanda M. Roche '12 '14MBA

Ryan A. Sawchuk '12

James B. Scott '12 '13MBA

Jennifer R. Stull '12

Mallory G. Surpless '12

Michael V. Tang '12 '13MBA

Phoebe C. Thomas '12

Steven A. Vitale '12

Tad A. Walgreen, II '12

Ashley L. Waplinger '12

Class of 2011

Carly A. Aguilar '11 '12MBA

Sara E. Anderson '11 '12MBA

Garrett P. Arnold '11

Kaitlin E. Baxter '11

Edward A. Childree '11

Lindsay P. Clark '11 '15MBA

Alexander J. Corts '11

Geneva N. Curry '11

James M. Findlay '11

Aspen A. Fox '11 '13MHR

Morgan B. Frost '11

Alexander S. Gauthier '11 '12MBA

Louisa E. Gibbs '11

Gregory B. Golden '11

Lacy J. Goodwyn '11

Christina C. Grass '11 '12MBA

Justin R. Grill '11

Laura L. Hardwicke '11

Timothy W. Hill '11

Walker P. Holloway '11

Nicholas H. Horsmon '11

Kaitlyn A. Hubbell '11 *

Tyler R. Justice '11

Lindsay R. Kennedy '11 *

Annaliese Decker Kerman '11

Jeanna S. Kim '11 '12MBA

Colby F. Loetz '11

Steven E. Madow '11 '13MBA

Hillary M. Marcott '11

Brynne M. Piotrowski '11

James C. Poindexter '11

Mollie B. Pollack '11

William T. Ray '11 '13MPCU

Alexandra E. Robertson '11 '12MBA *

Margaret B. Rowland '11

Mariel K. Shaw '11

David A. Smith '11

Matthew S. Smith '11

Katherine A. Steele '11

David C. Thomas '11 '13MBA

George P. Vietor '11 *

Kelly A. Walsh '11

Class of 2010

Vincenza A. Berardo '10

Marcela C. Brandao '10

Justin S. Braun '10 '11MBA

Brittny A. Cantor '10

Jaclyn N. Cardwell '10

Jasmine D. Clayton '10

Elizabeth L. Cleary '10

Kingsley K. Crawford '10

Corina Evans '10 '15MBA

Chad H. Giannuzzi '10

Christopher W. Gorman '10

Leah R. Hakim '10

Casey Wilson Hall '10

Mai-Han Nguyen Harrington '10 '15MBA

Thomas D. Harrington, III '10

Lauren C. Hartman '10

Nicole L. Hession '10 '11MBA

Chelsea D. Hilend '10

Maxwell M. Hilend '10

Megan E. Joyner '10

Woods King, IV '10 '12MPCU

Jennifer Longden '10

Jesse P. Marano '10

Megan V. Mattingly '10

Monica M. McNulty '10

Jackson G. Nicholson '10

Daniel O. Peregrin '10

Suzanna E. Plott '09 '13MBA

Robert A. Pringle, III '10

Allison M. Scheurer '10 *

Tyler Schimmelfing '10

Ashley I. Schneider '10

Elyssa S. Sisko '10

Zachary T. Starkey '10 '12MPCU *

Trevor L. Thomas '10

Amanda H. Ward '11

Daniel W. Zietlow '10

Class of 2009

Thomas K. Alexander '09

Bryan A. Bennett '09

Brandon I. Bing '09

Tristan T. Boylan '09 *

Joseph C. Bromfield '09

Christina G. Bucci '09

Kelly M. Castino '09

Morgan R. Davin '09

Kylene M. Dey '09

Jessica A. Dunn '09 '13MBA

Wideline Jean '09

Jeff D. Mueller '09

Alessandra C. Novak '09

Leigh M. Obler-Grill '09

Eva Gauthier Oleksiw '09 '11MBA

Kayla F. Roberts '09 '10MBA

Bryan J. Seaman '09

Nicole E. Swift '09

Ines A. Teuma '09

Lisa A. Weber-Baquero '09

Class of 2008

Cristina M. Allen '08

Maurice O. Bridge, III '08

Marley A. Brumme '08

Jeremy Tibbetts Coffey '08

Moschell A. Coffey '08 *

Silvia L. Frandji '08 *

George C. Garrett '08

Jaime M. Laino '08

Elizabeth T. Mukherjee '08 *

Lindsay G. Murrell '08 '11MA

Sara E. Patrick '08

Daniel K. Paulling '08

Brittany N. Pease '08

Danika K. Tanzini '08

Alec J. Troeger '08

Monica P. Williams '08

Nicholas A. Yarnall '08

Class of 2007

Matthew T. Anderson '07

Lara Bueso Bach '07

Ashley H. Bencan '07

Carina A. Berlin '07

Parker W. Brickley '07 *

Christopher P. Chafin '07

Rebecca M. Charuk '07

Lianna N. Dow '07

Jeffrey M. Golden '07

Caitlin M. McConnell Hackenberg '07 '09MBA *

Terrence R. Jones '07

Alyson Chapin Kemp '07 P'19

Eric J. Klein '07

Christopher D. Knowles '07

Emil P. Loch, III '07 '08MBA

Jeffrey M. McKee '07

Katy Bakker McKee '07

Scott M. Murrell '07 '09MBA

Petamber L. Pahuja '07 '08MBA

Ann Marie B. Palmer '07

Maria T. Petrakos '07

Robert N. Reynolds '07

Theresa M. Rhodes '07

Stacy J. Sanders '07

Michael P. Schwartz '07

Jeffrey T. Shea '07

Marissa L. Williams '07

Dakota M. Woodham '07 *

Class of 2006

David E. Allen '06

Maria E. Allen '06

David R. Bagby '06 *

Alexandra E. Barbee '06 '08MBA

Drew F. Brodnax '06 '08MBA *

Julie H. Brodnax '06 '07MBA *

Emy N. Cardoza '06

Sarah Gillio Courech '06 '09MA *

Heather S. Delrahim '06

Ryan L. Dodds '06 '11MBA

Riva C. Dumeny '06 *

Nicole N. Durden '06 '07MBA

David M. Dwyer '06 '12MBA *

Lindsay E. Erdmann '06

Brady M. Freeman '06 *

Lauren H. Fyke '06 '07MBA

Christine Cardinell Garton '06

Kaywan Ghazi-Zadeh '06

Christopher M. Hoadley '06

Keri T. Joseph '06

Claire K. Kleiman '06 '10MBA

Hillary R. Lincoln '06

Megan O. Marshall '06

Peter T. Medgyesy '06

Carol F. Mertz '06

Jeanne T. Moore '06

Matthew L. Moore '06 '09MBA

Matthew R. Mulling '06

Jacqueline J. Peregrin '06 '07MBA *

Charles T. Pocock '06

Thomas J. Quatroni, Jr. '06

Cherie L. Ramirez '06

Daniell Robertson '06 '10MBA *

Helenita Salom '06

Michael O. Thayer '06

Daniel D. Walters '06

Danielle M. Wanglien '06

Whitney F. Wismar '06

Meghan E. Wood '06

Class of 2005

Kristen Haggerty Billings '05

John M. Cleaver '05

Claire H. Holland Concannon '05

Thomas L. Concannon '05

Jeffrey C. DeMott '05 '06MBA

Sarah Maxson DeMott '05

Kristina D. Fuller '05

Charles D. Hedrick '05

Patrick D. Kennedy '05

Katie Symons Mann '05

Garrett J. Preisser '05 '14MBA

Carrie E. Rhodes '05

Jeffrey R. Rogers '05

Natalie Hayes Schmook '05 '06MBA

Nicole Demmert Stewart '05

Class of 2004

Christine A. Auger '04 '07MLS

Milgrim Mere Bello '04

Michael B. Bolhofner '04

Elizabeth A. Bundy '04

Laura J. Cole '04 '08MLS

Bradford T. Cone '04

Dakota Fiori Davis '04

Natalie Young Dick '04

Joseph W. Fay '04

Mary Patrick Giraulo '04

Andrew M. Groslimond '04

Jacob M. Hara '04

Faye M. Goodman Hedrick '04

Domenick M. Iacovo '04

Alexis A. Jandreau '04

Benjamin J. Mayer '04

Jesse McKallagat '04

Jennifer Tuttle McNamara '04

Placide M. Muhizi '04 '06MBA

Julie E. Myers '04

Mary Lou Johnston Napolitano '04 '09MBA

Jessamyn R. Olson '04

Jill E. Oppenheim '04

Alex J. Rosario '04 '05MBA

Daniel S. Sanborn '04

Michael J. Sands '04 '05MBA

Mark G. Thompson '04

Elisabeth O'Mara Walsh '04

Class of 2003

Jonathan P. Adamski '03

Katherine Miracle Bennett '03 *

Douglas D. Bryan '03 *

Devin Chapman '03

Amanda Longacre Dudley '03

Timothy J. Gallagher '03

Kristin Monahan Garcia '03

James D. Gooch '03

Jill R. Franklin Gooch '03

Barry A. Hall '03

Kellie Symons Hall '03

Jeffrey L. Hersh '03

Amanda R. Peters Hopkins '03

Renee A. Johnson '03

Heidi J. Jameson Limongi '03

Bertram T. Martin, III '03

Andrew J. McClelland '03 '09MBA

Leslie Carney McClelland '03 '09MBA

Kevin M. Miraglia '03

Derek E. Murphy '03

Abby Berkowitz Nelson '03

Brian Nelson '03

Jennifer N. Odebrecht '03

Jennifer B. Beames Refrigeri '03

Kristen Tamposi Rosario '03

Evan J. Shapiro '03

Ryan R. Trevett '03

Caroline Chope Way '03

Class of 2002

Jonas Beaubrun '02

Brian J. Casey '02

Steven R. Castino '02 '05MBA

Charles B. Dudley '02 '05MBA

Scott L. Filter '02

Evan C. Forrest '02

Sascha M. Heller '02

Tammara Sanchez Kohler '02

Christina S. La Paglia '02

Brendan M. Long '02 '03MBA

Leigh Ferguson Mays '02 '04MBA

Meghan White Murphy '02

Robert J. Oppenheim '02

Talia R. Raymond '02

David J. Rivero '02

Erika Shoemaker Sickles '02 '07MA

John P. Toppino '02

Rachel Rice Turner '02

Ewan J. Welsh '02 '03MBA

Cynthia Duddles Wolbert '02

Jeffrey N. Wright '02 '13

Class of 2001

Michael S. Beaton '01

Daniel B. Blair '01

Camilla N. Criscola '01

Michael J. Criscola '01

Victoria Lahage Eberts '01

Maren Foster '01

Christina H. Hage '01

Sarah Benson Hatcher '01

Shawne N. Holcomb '01 '08MLS

William B. Lanford '01

Timothy M. Malinovsky '01

Kristin M. Mease '01 '03MED

Kirsten Fabico Palacios '01

Maria R. Paniagua-Tejo '01

Holly Chinnery Pohlig '01 *

Denise L. Reynolds '01

Cara Taylor Terreri '01

Rachel L. Villagomez '01

Amanda Frazier Wong '01

Brittany Soderstrom de Arcos '01

Class of 2000

Anthony Amato '00

Stephanie Neumann Bese '00

Marc G. Bianchi '00 '04MBA

Claiborne R. Blevins '00 '01MBA *

Laura B. Bukovac '00 '08MA *

Dustin W. Eberts '00

Rebeca J. Evantash '00

Emily L. Gill '00

Yosiat A. Gimbernard '00

Phillip R. Hage '00

Matthew J. Honea '00

Lori Dennis Katz '00

Eleanor M. Lackman '00

Jay A. Newberry '00

Marla M. Sanford '00

Maggie Jones Shelton '00

George V. Styron '00

Miguel H. de Arcos '00

Class of 1999

Mary S. Boyle '99

Amy Will Brumfield '99

Melissa McAllaster Danek '99

Jason A. Davis '99

Ashlee Branan Effler '99

Andrea Henderson Ehresman '99 '02MBA

Virginia T. Uelze Figueira '99 '01MBA

David J. Hardrick '99 '02MA

Erika B. Johnson '99 *

Christine F. Kirchner '99

Jody Horton Moore '99

Nathan S. Morris '99 '08MBA

Candice S. Norris '99

Thomas G. O'Loughlin '99 '01MBA

Jeffrey B. Pohlig '99 '01MBA

Ralph C. Voight, Jr. '99

Daniel L. Weinsberg '99

Class of 1998

Catherine A. Allibone Allibone-Brown '98

John E. Baldwin '98

Junia J. Beauburn '98

Todd J. Benderson '98 *

Thomas F. Brown '98

Edward A. Bustos '98 '03MBA

Elizabeth Glaize Carr '98

Euribiades Cerrud '98

Ronald D. Dager, Jr. '98

Kimberly Stowers De Gennaro '98

Joseph F. Hughes '98 '04

Valerie Meis Remhoff '98

Amy B. Reynolds '98

Danielle Gabe Richards '98

Ryan T. Santurri '98

Eric R. Schultz '98

Lawrence D. Thomas, Jr. '98 '04MBA

Michele M. Torlen '98

Debra Wollheim Weinsberg '98

Jonathan P. Weitz '98

Class of 1997

Nicholas M. Berens '97

William Bradfor C. Blaicher '97

Allison Scott Bonidy '97

Carrie Jetchick Dilmore '97

Sara Lemuth Ernst '97

Samuel H. Farmer '97

Kristen K. Guarisco '97

Lua Rudolph Hancock '97

Nancy Fazio Kenney '97

Darren A. Lai '97

Bradford W. Lancaster '97 '99MBA

Elizabeth A. Lanning '97

Daniel G. McEachern '97

Jason W. Mitchell '97 '05MBA

Darian Reeves Mohring '97 '01MBA

Christopher T. Munchel '97

Patricia Carroll Sanchez '97

Matthew W. Schmidt '97

Lauren R. Shrensky '97

Rachel M. Simmons '97

Tara L. Stone '97

Mary Ann Canzano Sullivan '97

Melli Collada Szucs '97

Daniel R. Westcott '97

Class of 1996

Gerald R. Alkire '96 '97

Stephen M. Arthur-Wong '96

Herb L. Bennett '96

Kimberly Nix Berens '96

Robyn Williams Birkeland '96

Rachel Bracken '96

Amy Percy Connolly '96

Sean P. Connolly '96

Christopher J. Crowley '96

Leslie Poole Gallagher '96

David A. Hancock '96

Nancy Stegmiller Henein '96

Edward M. Holt '96 *

Damien A. Kaali-Nagy '96

Cheryl Deutsch Lancaster '96

Laurie-Ann Levy '96

Amber Parsell Lynch '96

Joan Stetson Meyerowitz '96 '00MBA

Jamie M. Jennings Nelson '96

Ognen Nikolovski '96

Shelby Shaffer Peck '96

Thomas D. Peck '96 '97

Simon L. Wiseman '96

Class of 1995

Katharine Rasmussen Ange '95

Jennifer A. Mowbray Barta '95

Michael A. Barta '95

Derek T. Boorn '95 *

Alexander J. Borsoi '95 *

Shannon Schmidt Cappuccio '95

John P. Carr '95

Neil S. Cohen '95

Elizabeth Folger Conover '95

John C. Doering '95

Alicia Bullen Fox '95

Beth D. Janke Love '95

Stacy Moss Mager '95

Luke D. Miller '95

Tara K. Moriarty '95

Jonathan B. Nesbit '95

Heather Kaye Nussbaum '95

Margieric Rivera Olivos '95

Tara Orgettas '95

Meredith A. Paxton '95

Kimberly Wooten Paz '95

Seana Staley Peck '95

Shawn M. Pistor '95 '99MBA

Stephen D. Pratt '95

Amanda Rutherford '95

Linda G. Sitek '95

Gillian C. Smith '95

Jennifer W. Smith '95

David J. Stegmiller '95 '98MBA *

Amy Holtsberry Stephens '95

Louise B. Suval '95

Carrie Shineman Wallack '94

Jonathan V. Weiss '95

Kurt M. Wells '95 *

Class of 1994

Mary R. Bergman Bergman-Kridler '94

Russell M. Blackmer, III '94

Lisa Meehan Crosby '94

Heather Smiley D'Angelo '94

Donald E. D'Orto, Jr. '94

Carlos S. Dayao '94

Amy Reynolds Duffy '94

Marisel Valeiras Eterovic '94

Nichole White Gainey '94

Dorothy Bolling Hahn '94

Hubert W. Hawkins, IV '94

Romy L. Hefner '94

David G. Hughes '94

Shannon E. Hunt Hunt-Scott '94 *

Amir A. Ladan '94

Amy Denison Maguire '94

Kristen Schorer Mecca '94

Heather Kerst Menna '94

Lisa Sundvall Merilson '94

Katharine Davis Middleton '94

John C. Myers, IV '94 '96MBA *

Kirk A. Putt '94

Jillian Rounds Rosato '94

Robert W. Selton, III '94

Frank M. Spitzmiller, III '94

Felix G. Tejada '94

Suzanne Nicolosi Tejada '94

Donna Smathers Walker '94

Carol Picton Wells '94 '99MED *

Suzanne Graham White '94

Robert Q. Wilson '94

William D. Wright, Jr. '94

Class of 1993

Darrell R. Alfieri '93

Andrew D. Allen '93 *

Lisa Sullivan Butler '93

Darcey M. Callender '93

Peter V. D'Angelo '93

Jeremy T. Fernandes '93 *

Alice F. Fowler '93

Andrew J. Frey '93

Timothy J. Grecsek '93

Michael J. Karger '93

Michael W. Kell '93 '98MBA

Lisa Malo Lockwood '93

Karen Wombough McDermott '93

Kirk M. Nalley '93 '01MBA

Wendy Moore Oglesby '93

Elizabeth Tigett Parks '93

Dennis L. Plane '93

Christy Miller Putt '93 '95MAT

Lee K. Sadrian '93 *

Danielle Blalock Sherrill '93

Stephanie Brown Sinkfield '93

Stacey K. Sotirhos '93

Christopher B. Tonra '93

Stacy Sharp Van Praagh '93 *

Lawrence H. Walsh '93

Patricia J. Wellman '93

Louis J. Woessner '93

Class of 1992

Andres L. Abril '92

Martha Cannon Adams '92

Jeffery C. Baldwin '92

Peter S. Bok '92

Carla R. Borsoi '92 '95MBA

Carmine Cappuccio '92

Amy Chinnery Chinnery-Valmassei '92

Lara NeSmith Clark '92

Jason E. Dimitris '92

Ralph H. Doering, III '92

David L. Edgell '92

Erin V. Foley '92

Jared T. Greisman '92 *

Michael J. Hernandez '92

Eryka J. Jennings '92

Kristen Sparks Kantor '92

Paul C. Lennicx '92

Melinda L. Medlin '92

Carlos A. Menacho '92

Marion Flinn Moulton '92

Kari Larsen Pedone '92

Stacey Reed Polito '92

Tracie S. Pough '92

Sarah Stevens Powell '92

David C. Preaus '92

Adrian W. Reed '92

Rebecca Wright Rosa '92

Steven D. Rotz '92

Cynthia Carey Schwartz '92

Robert G. Sherrill '92

Lauren J. Shipley '92

Michael C. Stanley '92

Michiel J. Van De Kreeke '92

Giles D. Van Praagh '92 *

Sara Hill Walsh '92

Leigh Sigman Zehnder '92

Class of 1991

Jude R. Alexander '91

John E. Amos, III '91

James L. Barnick, Jr. '91

Helen Habernickel Bonzulak '91

Susana Gonzalez Cetta '91

Christinna R. Chauncey '91

Nicole Escudero Christenson '91

Samantha Warrick Corrigan '91

Christopher C. Dann '91

Bradford C. Emmet '91

Alma B. Garrett, IV '91

Annlouise Hamilton Heise '91

Thomas M. Johnson '91

Michael R. Koppenal '91

Timothy T. Landres '91

Sarah Castle MacLeod '91

Eric K. Marshall '91

Scott A. Martin '91

Kevin P. O'Barr '91

Mimi Herrington Rodgers '91

Daniel H. Sallick '91

Susan E. Sandford '91

Fred Seymour '91

Samuel A. Stark '91

Jennifer Mazo Stilwell '91

Richard A. Varan '91

Natalie Stoney Walters '91

Cheryl R. Warnock '91

Timothy M. Winter '91

Class of 1990

Melanie Biggar Andrews '90

Alyson P. Austin '90

James W. Berger '90

Laila Carroll Bowden '90

Robert L. Bowden, II '90

Campbell P. Brown '90 *

Denise McKeown Burfield '90

Judith L. Chisdes '90

David S. Collis '90

Peter T. Crowe '90

Lara Gutsch Dario '90

Kimberly Lankarge Driggers '90

Douglas S. Dvorak '90

Pamela Finley Henry '90 P'18 P'19

John E. Holbrook '90

Kellee M. Johnson '90 *

Andrew C. Jones '90

Justin K. Kellogg '90

Sean W. Kinane '90

William J. Kinney, Jr. '90

Jane Ellen Byrne Lennon '90

Declan J. Link '90

Kathleene Grant Mac Alpine '90

Stanley B. Mead '90 *

Jolee Johnson Pointer '90 *

Richard S. Rhodes, Jr. '90

Patrick L. Rivers '90

Dennis M. Rosa '90

Sally Mautner Rosenberg '90

Elizabeth Hill Samuel '90

Carol Kostick Schenck '90

Jennifer S. Staiger '90

Paul D. Stein '90

Joline Furman Tonra '90

Peter S. Upson '90 P'19

Richard J. Weiler '90

Jacquelyn Wozniak White '90

Annamaria Wilhelm '90

Class of 1989

Christian F. Altaba '89

Robert G. Beall '89

Sydney Brumbelow Brumbelow Frasca '89

Arthur J. Davidson, IV '89

Shampa Saha Davie '89 '92MA

David G. Eckstein '89

Christine M. Faas '89

Daniel W. Frank '89

Teresa S. Fuston '89

Jill E. Gable '89 '12

Warren L. Hinrichs, Jr. '89

Beth Needham Huffman '89

Conn P. Jackson '89

Jane Isaacs Jayes '89

Carolyn Ryan Jeffrey '89

Macy T. Kingsbury '89

Kendall DeMatteo Levan '89

Stephanie Nelson Loomis '89

Gregory J. Mann '89

Bonnie Bickum McClelland '89

Peter M. Siedem '89

Mel T. Stockwell '89

Albert J. Tagg, Jr. '89

Melissa Powell Watkins '89

Karen Rutledge Wayman '89

William J. Wiedner '89 P'19

Daniel D. Wolf '89

Jillian Leckey Wolf '89

Jesse Wolfe '89

Paul C. Wollmann '89

Stanley M. Yukica, Jr. '89

Class of 1988

Melissa Cross Bowser '88 *

Kelly Westerfield Brandon '88

Christopher G. Cogan '88 *

Eugenia Farrington Collis '88

Bonnie Pastor Emerson '88

Patrick M. Emmet '88 '92MBA

Chauncey P. Goss, II '88

Ingrid Wright Grenci '88 '94MA

Gail M. Guenther '88

Tracey Herman Hartman '88

Todd A. Hayes '88

John T. Henry, III '88 '90MBA P'18 P'19

Camille D. Hinds '88

Steven A. Kelley '88

Timothy J. Laird '88

Aimee Skinner Megill '88

Tamara Weaver Mingus '88 P'14

Claudia P. Nunn '88 '06MHR

Brian R. Plane '88

Susan Abrahamson Routh '88

Laura Ottaviani Schafer '88

Dominique D'Anna Stanley '88

Henry B. Thomas, Jr. '88

Beth Fulmer Waterhouse '88

Timothy H. Watkins '88

Jeffrey J. Wolf, Sr. '88

Class of 1987

Peter D. Allport '87

John D. Baker '87

David F. Beltrami '87

David E. Berger '87

David R. Bowser '87 *

Stephanie Mauceri Butler '87

Mary E. Carr '87

Edward B. Dunn '87

Janet L. Bessmer Ewell '87

Alison Riker Friedel '87

Susan Herbster Fulghum '87

Charles L. Garner '87

Steven B. Greenfield '87

Agostino Iarrobino '87

Tim M. Kinskey '87

Kristina Lake Latimer '87

Jeffrey T. McCormick '87

Laura Thompson McFaden '87

Allene Martin Myers '87 *

Sarah Abplanalp Phillips '87 *

Sharon Wcislo Porter '87

Nicole Provost '87

John E. Ross '87

Denise M. Sandberg '87

Michael H. Slotkin '87

Elizabeth Karslake Smith '87

Lee Saufley Swain '87

Elizabeth J. Zanarini '87

Richard A. Zupan '87

Scott T. duPont '87

Class of 1986

Robert B. Ayres, Jr. '86

Robert J. Baker '86

Wendy L. Beerbower '86

Jeffrey L. Bisson '86

Kim Richards Boras '86

Robert C. Champion '86

Terri Parker Cody '86

Carolyn Cray '86

Steven L. Creel '86

David C. Cross, Sr. '86

Melinda Blankenburg Dawley '86

Andrew D. Diodati '86

Susan Williams Edgell '86 '93MLS

Sandra Brown Fleming '86

Randall B. Gerber '86

Malhar S. Gore '86

Margaret Edginton Griffel '86

Rebecca Bradner Havel '86 '89MED

Kenneth R. Jacobs '86

Glen T. Kurtz '86

Mark L. LaFontaine '86

Brian S. Meyer '86

Laura W. Wasowicz Murphy '86

Thomas M. Narut '86 P'19

Scott R. Nelson '86

Chris A. Newton '86

Patricia Rodesch Novo '86

Peter K. Ormsby '86

Cynthia Schwartz Pagella '86

Tracy Kuller Pesso '86

Allison S. Plimpton '86

J P. Roy '86 *

Arthur W. Sesselberg, Jr. '86

Daniele Silvestri '86

Kevin B. Smith '86

Lillian Baker Southwick '86

Alice Powell Thigpen '86 P'17 *

George H. Whitney, III '86

Edward D. Wirth, III '86

Mary Hartzell Wrede '86

Class of 1985

Brenda Tamburo Andolina '85

Carrie G. Barton '85

Melissa M. Beem '85

Brenda M. Blasingame '85

Todd Broseghini '85

Paul J. Butler '85

Franklin W. Chase, III '85

Mary McDaniel Cira '85 '86MBA

John A. Cohenour '85

Judith Jones Creel '85

Deborah M. Field '85

Sara Kettler Friend '85

Carroll Hanley Goggin '85 *

Kristine Whelan Griscom '85

Pixy Kohli Kauble '85

Debra M. Knorowski '85

Lisa Low Lawson '85

David P. Lee '85

Mary C. Lopuszynski '85

Bradley A. Max '85

Michael A. Menyhart '85

Gretchen E. Mitchell '85

David T. Morgan '85

Mark F. Peres '85

Victoria Szabo Raymond '85 *

Katherine Laire Schruefer '85

William G. Southwick '85

Grey Squires Squires Binford '85

Ruth R. Stone '85

Theodore A. Stoner '85

Ashley E. Tarr '85

Sergio R. Vallejo '85

Brian P. Waterhouse '85

Theodore S. Williams, Jr. '85

Thomas F. Zapcic '85

Pamela Weiss van der Lee '85

Class of 1984

Michael B. Ackerman '84

Dana L. Ballinger '84

Theodore B. Brovitz '84

Lisa Mrlik Brush '84

Peter F. Carleton '84

Brian K. Cody '84

Emily Whalen De Mello '84

Anthony J. DeChellis '84 P'19 *

Lisa A. Dunner '84

John W. Ervin '84

Marci D. Tex Formato '84

Charles J. Fredrick '84

Ann Curd Fruhauf '84

Margaret M. Genovese '84

Thomas A. Hagood, Jr. '84

David C. Hannah '84

Joan Holzschuh Hannah '84

Jennifer J. Harlan '84

Thomas J. Hauske, Jr. '84 P'16 *

Denise L. Hillinger '84

Robert W. Hughes '84

Darryl Hunter Hunter-Lenz '84

Robinn O. Johnson '84

Katherine Surpless Kelly '84

Pamela G. Kendrick '84 '87MBA

Michael E. Korens '84

Kyle N. McGinnis '84

Aimee Olson Merriman '84

Nanette French Mitchell '84

Nancy Gotschalk Nash '84

Susan Raffo Nicolle '84

Joy Young Ramsaran '84

Joseph J. Raymond, Jr. '84 *

Pamela A. McDonald Rickman '84

Scott A. Rosner '84

Elisabeth Bloch Salisbury '84

Diane M. Sawyer '84

Johanna Mccarthy Schaffner '84

Carol E. Schultze '84

Joseph E. Shorin, III '84

Karin Devenuta Siciliano '84

Dennis M. Ullo '84

Ellen Russell Wolfson '84 '93MAT *

John M. Wright '84

Henricus C. van der Lee, Jr. '84

Class of 1983

Ana R. Abad Abad-Jorge '83

Susan Strickroot Adams '83

Heather Hallowell Bodiford '83

Mark S. Diamond '83

John W. Galbreath, II '83

David B. Goggin '83 *

Kristin Averell Gregory '83

Cindy Hahamovitch '83

Gregory D. Jaffray '83

Paula J. Johnson '83

George G. Kavanagh, Jr. '83

Anne Kelley '83 '89MBA

James C. Kerner '83

Miriam Baker King '83

Gary T. Koetters '83

MaryBeth Wickley Kohberger '83

Theo T. Mc White '83

Rafael A. Montalvo '83

Deborah D. Morcott '83

Marina C. Nice '83 *

Edward G. O'Connor '83

Karen Goldfus O'Connor '83

Gail Mansolillo Otero '83

Bradford K. Partridge '83

Amy Baribault Powell '83

Jeffrey H. Purvis '83

Cynthia Jennings Reeves '83

John T. Reeves '83

Barney J. Rickman, III '83

John A. Riley '83

Laura Coltrane Riley '83 '91MBA

Douglas M. Roth '83 '87MBA

Christopher Sagastizabal '83

Brenda S. Salyer '83 '92MBA

J A. Schaffner '83

Eric C. Schott '83

Elizabeth Pecht Sherlock '83

Glenn P. Sherlock '83

Caroline Hogan Shugart '83 P'19

Jeffrey M. Smith '83

Paul F. Vonder Heide '83 '89MBA

Eric Waldman '83

John M. Wargo '83

Karen Partridge Weatherford '83

Douglas R. Witchey '83

Jacqueline Branson Young '83 P'17

Michael Zangwill '83

Pamela Darmstadt duPont '83 '85MBA *

Class of 1982

James C. Buffum '82

Samuel A. Burchers, III '82

C E. Berry Clark '82 *

Thomas N. Cooper '82

Amanda Miner Davison '82

Peter L. DeLone '82

Maria Carta Dougherty '82

Orlando L. Evora '82 *

Raymond M. Fannon '82 *

Susan Kaufmann Freedman '82

Jeffrey J. Giguere '82

Nedra L. Goettling '82

Cynthia Rice Grissom '82

Lisa Tumarkin Haile '82

Cynthia J. Harper Harper-Plunkett '82

Michael E. Healy '82

James L. Killam '82

Jeffrey L. Lippert '82

Lisa J. Long Long-Troutman '82

Kathy Hart McLain '82

Robert E. McMann '82

D G. Outlaw '82

H. S. Phillips '82 *

Mark E. Sagrans '82

Laura Fenlon Saltonstall '82

Martin C. Schappell '82

Nancy Ludwinski Schott '82

Lisa A. Siewers '82

Lisa Gondelman Simek '82

Christopher K. Swindle '82

Heidi M. Tauscher '82 *

Craig D. Timmins '82

Pamela Simmons Ullo '82

Ann Marie Portoghese Varga '82 '12MHR P'11 P'12MBA

Thomas H. Ward '82

Sally Diffendal Williams '82

Anthony L. Wilner '82 *

William B. Young, Jr. '82 '92MBA P'17

Class of 1981

Rodney C. Adkins '81 *

Nanci J. Adler '81 '12MLS

Christine L. Barensfeld '81 *

Anne Woodward Boucher '81 *

Michael L. Carrafiello '81

Virginia J. Cawley Cawley-Berland '81

Clinton A. Curtis '81 *

Dan D. Davison '81

Lori Kinsley DeLone '81 '04MBA

Paul J. Deatrick '81

Anthony DiStefano, Jr. '81

Carol Lomax Fortenberry '81

Neal M. Gilder '81

Philip R. Hillinger, Jr. '81

Gerald F. Ladner '81 *

Erin Fitzpatrick Maciejewski '81

Angela Bond Markus '81

David L. McClure '81

Laura Cummings McCue '81

Michael C. McDonald '81 P'19

Barbara Corzo McMann '81 '83MAT

Marejane Moses Muse '81

Kimberly Gotschall Nordstrom '81

Carla R. Pepperman '81

Elizabeth Strauss Prince '81 P'19

Mark S. Psarakis '81 P'16

Jeffrey L. Ritacco '81

James B. Rogers '81 *

Randi R. Russell '81

Jay C. Scarlata '81

Lisa Patterson Schnoke '81

Scott A. Shugart '81 '87MBA P'19

Craig D. Starkey '81 '87MBA

David M. Tennenbaum '81

Pamela Boring Verlander '81

Deborah Thomsen Wiley '81

Class of 1980

John T. Attwell '80 *

Titian Compton Austin '80 *

William M. Bateman '80

Mayda Belleau Belleau de Alvarez '80

Christopher S. Blazak '80

Pamela Tabor Bonnette '80

Catherine Casselberry Cox '80

Cathleen H. Cramer '80

Joanne R. Custer-Willich '80

Gregory S. Derderian '80 P'16 *

Leo W. Desmond '80

Michelle Patnode Fannon '80 *

Gwyneth Zumft Fournie '80

Alan S. Gassman '80

Bonne Brooks Gurzenda '80

Arthur J. Hammond, Jr. '80

Russell Harris '80

Kathryn Hickey Hickman '80 P'17

Marjorie Couch Holland '80

Valerie Wieand Kalas '80

Scott A. Lyden '80

Tom J. McEvoy '80 '85MBA *

Thomas O. Moceri '80

Phillip D. Muse '80

Mark B. Nicolle '80 '84MBA

Bruce D. Ochsman '80

Jana Slavens Ricci '80 P'17

Randolph E. Rogers '80

Terry Mendez Scarlata '80

Julie Spake Scott '80

Susanne Wechsler Spear '80

Paul M. Wallach '80

Elinor Lynn Warner '80

Pitt A. Warner '80

Class of 1979

Jeffrey A. Barnhill '79

Gail E. Bialostok '79

Jose R. Blanco '79

Victoria Saiswick Boswell '79

Rick J. Burgess '79

Sarah LaBellman Dodier '79

Thomas V. Durkee '79 *

Michael R. Fannon '79 *

Letitia Gibson Goss '79

Diane Bronstein Halperin '79

Robert E. Hartmann '79 '06MBA

Mary Anne Stefik Henderson '79

Tracy Pickett Hinton '79

Felicia A. Hutnick '79 P'19 *

Susan Gordon Kern '79

Michelle Orians Kirk '79

Sarah Kleinsteuber Lairson '79 P'90 P'95

Andrew S. Leeker '79

Anthony J. Lembeck '79

Diamond Litty '79

Peggy Mahaffy Mahaffy Dunn '79

Karen Camelo Marks '79

Thomas A. Mazzei '79

Michael R. McGowan '79 P'10 P'11MBA P'12 P'13MBA

Molly Tryloff Niespodziewanski '79

Frank Ricci '79 P'17

Christopher A. Saeli '79

Jeffrey P. Scott '79

Colleen McCrane Shoemaker '79

Martha Makarius Slager '79

Patricia L. Stern '79 *

Thomas S. Stewart '79

Tracy L. Tabor '79

Barbara Trickett Van Arsdale '79

Class of 1978

Peter Arnold, Jr. '78

Susan Johnson Barry '78

Mark N. Binford '78 '83MBA

Susan Coffin Brennan '78

John S. Brickley '78

Carolyn Pecka Brooks '78

Dorothy Dyess Burns '78

Charles J. Cacciabeve '78

Laura Lecker Carson '78

Bryan A. Chace, Jr. '78

Budd B. Crossman '78 '79MBA

Sharon Israel Crumity '78

John G. Davis '78 P'10 *

Susan Dishman Dougherty '78 P'11 *

Christopher Douglas '78

Terri Thoreson Frohnmayer '78

Mark D. Garlock '78

Rebecca Kaplan Greenspan '78

Dorothy H. Griffith '78

Rebecca Howe Hailand '78 P'16 *

Karen J. Harris '78 '79MBA

Debbie Hadaway Hoffman '78

Andrew P. Holland '78

Judith J. Lankford Johns '78

Adair Wilmer Kornman '78

Nadine Bortman Levin '78

Leslie Aufzien Levine '78

Arlene Strazza Linke '78

Patricia Loret Loret de Mola '78 '80MBA *

Bruce A. Mills '78

Robert J. Morris '78

James R. Neitzel '78

Deane Jonas O'Donnell '78 P'17 *

Michael P. O'Donnell '78 P'17 *

Robert B. Ourisman, Sr. '78 P'12 *

Bradley S. Perkins '78

Susan Douglass Quirk '78 '79MBA

Sandra Smith Race '78 *

Bailey Johnson Scheurer '78 P'10 *

Kenneth J. Scott '78

John M. Shubert '78

Linda Brown Stephens '78

Richard B. Troutman '78

Katherine N. Thomas Tyra '78

Hugh B. Vanderbilt, Jr. '78 *

Niels P. Vernegaard '78 *

Diana Mathes Waring '78

Shawne K. Wickham '78

David P. Wiley '78

Class of 1977

Melinda McDonald Alexander '77 '82MA

Clay M. Biddinger '77 P'16 *

Robert L. Bradley, Jr. '77

Deborah Hollister Briggs '77

Eugene J. Carr, Jr. '77

Debra Bogatin Cohn '77

Patrick C. Crowell '77

Victor V. Crumity '77 '81MSM

Margaret Banks Czekaj '77 P'05 P'07MBA P'09 P'10 P'12MBA *

David B. Freygang '77 '88MBA *

Teresa Taylor George '77

Tina A. Gibbons '77 '78MBA '93MAT

William M. Graves, Jr. '77 '78MBA

Linda Wernau Hacker '77

John J. Hanlon, Jr. '77

Robert J. Henson '77 '95MLS

Patricia Wittbold Keir '77 *

Lewis S. Lerman '77

Pamela Frenzel Lindon '77 *

Alison Flesh Morrow '77

David V. Patrick '77

Douglas J. Pollard '77

Peter E. Powell '77 '78MBA *

John D. Race, Sr. '77 '84MBA *

Tyler Richards '77

Elaine Charles Ringger '77

Nancy Hubsmith Rozance '77 '78MBA

Caroline Jogerst Sabin '77 P'05

Enrico F. Sessarego '77

William M. Spann '77

Dora Carrion Thomas '77

Anna Reppucci Vergados '77

Shelley A. Wilson '77

Martin J. Wiman '77

Marchetta Tate Wood '77 *

Class of 1976

Sally K. Albrecht '76 *

Shelley Gould Alexander '76

John M. Brennan '76

Elizabeth A. Broughton '76

Pamela Clark Brown '76

John R. Burrus '76 P'19 *

William C. Caldwell, III '76 '79

Jane Hutcheson Chace '76

Henry A. Cooper '76

Susan M. Curran '76

Patricia Wynne Dayton '76

Andrea R. Dowlen '76

David R. Ford '76

Allis J. Gawthrop '76

William H. George '76

Daniel R. Harvey '76

Stephen D. Heis '76

Bruce E. Howland '76

Constance Peters Jones '76

Barbara Weiss Juckett '76

Garrison d. Lickle '76 '77MBA

Kate Curtin Lindsey '76

Margaret Souders Linnane '76 '96MBA

William B. MacLean '76 P'12 P'13MBA

Ellen Cox McCaffrey '76

James M. McNamara '76 *

Melissa Miller '76

Katherine Noyes Milligan '76 '81MSM

Melissa Morris Mishoe '76

Daniel F. O'Brien '76

Tracy P. Kolker Ochsman '76

Leslie Hilton Ogilvie '76

John P. Owens '76

Elizabeth Schneider Peele '76

Gregory W. Peele, Sr. '76

R L. Plumb '76 '77MBA

Debra Hitchcock Reinhart '76

Richard P. Reinhart '76

Katrina H. Reniska '76

Joan Hunt Sabol '76

Steven G. Schott '76

Elliot S. Sheftel '76

Jill D. Stevenson '76

Charles A. Sullivan, Jr. '76

Dana Schneider Thomas '76

Scott C. Trethaway '76

Antoinette Farrow Tyre '76

Peter S. Wadsworth '76

Mary W. Wetzel Ware '76 '78 '80MSM

Janet M. Wells '76

Luther K. Wiles, II '76 '77MBA

Class of 1975

Peter G. Alfond '75 *

Robert B. Birdsong, Jr. '75

Leigh Crowe Bolton '75

Beverly K. Buckley '75

Edward F. Conner '75 '76MBA

Suzanne Caruso Crawford '75

Anne Crichton Crews '75

Anthony C. Dale '75

John B. Faber '75

Elizabeth Rauld Ford '75

Stephen R. Gabbard '75

Karen Kronauer Ganner '75

John B. Garzia, Jr. '75

Karen Thrun Heyden '75

Rdell Austin Hudgins '75

William B. Hudgins, Jr. '75

Nancy Davis Johnson '75

Susan Whealler Johnston '75 *

Bruce M. Keir '75 '77MBA *

Judith Kaplan Kilberg '75

Fred J. Lauten, Jr. '75 '76MBA

Lucia Garcia-Iniguez Marshall '75

Jan McCall McPherson '75 '78MAT *

Theodore H. Northrup '75

Celeste Corbitt Pacelli '75

Joel R. Poretsky '75

Robert D. Reed '75

Kim Reniska '75

Kathleen Wingard Rollins '75 *

Eileen Craddock Schneegas '75

Donald L. Schuck, Jr. '75

John F. Steele, Jr. '75 P'11

Frederick M. Steiwer '75

Cassandra D. Stiles '75

Juliette Wallace Taylor '75

Katherine Miller Thomas '75

Alison Hurd Tompkins '75

Stuart F. Van Arsdale '75 '76MBA

Kim Flagstad Welch '75

Robin Wunderlich Williams '75

Daniel C. de Menocal, Jr. '75

Class of 1974

Lee Morris Birdsong '74

John E. Clark '74

Bruce G. Ely '74 '75MBA

Katherine D. Garlington '74

Theresa Hackett Gilbert '74

Hedwig Kimmons Golant '74

Leslie Bearce Gray '74 '80MBA

Joel D. Greenspan '74

Catherine A. Hammett Hammett-Stabler '74

Melissa Marsh Heaver '74

Ann Weltmer Hoff '74

Steven G. Horneffer '74

Jane Kuntz Kellersman '74

David M. Kidd '74

John E. Kippax '74

Sylvia Talmadge Kissel '74

Robert J. McNally '74

Timothy J. Merrigan '74

Katharine A. Morrisey '74

Robert B. Morrison '74

Roy P. Newman '74 *

Theodore S. Nye '74 '75MBA

Cynthia Cotton Parker '74

Linda Marshall Peterson '74 *

Michael G. Peterson '74 *

Andrew C. Prather, II '74

Loane J. Randall '74

Constance Morton Seay '74

Herbert B. Sheppard '74

R S. Smith '74

Linn Terry Spalding '74

Deborah Anderson Stephens '74

Marianne Mcnulty Stoupnitzky '74

Sue Allison Strickland '74

Christopher D. Tully '74

Margaret Kinnaird Tuttle '74

George A. Whipple, III '74 '75MBA

Andrew W. Williams '74 '75MBA

Jeremy A. Wood '74 *

Gordon C. Yaney '74

Class of 1973

Bruce L. Barnhill '73

Robert S. Barry '73

Robert D. Beerman '73

Jeanelle Glover Bronson '73

Theotis Bronson '73

Ernest M. Brown '73

Marilyn M. Burton '73

Samuel G. Crosby '73

Richard V. Dayton '73

Eleanor Kibler Ellison '73

Caroline Kelley Ely '73

Robert S. Fagan '73 '74MBA

Mary Carr Gale '73

Patricia Gleason '73

Frank A. Kissel, Sr. '73

Carlos R. Martinez

Robert G. McCabe '73 '78MED

Deborah Darrah Morrison '73

Clare M. Murphy '73

William E. Russell '73

Sandra Hill Smith '73 '74MBA *

Peter J. Stephens '73

Stanford G. Sutton '73

Philip D. Thomas '73

James P. Trocchi '73

Jefferson L. Vann '73

Sara Rice Williams '73

Jacquelynn Shuttleworth Zollo '73 *

Victor A. Zollo, Jr. '73 *

Class of 1972

Samuel Bell, III '72

Walton Childs '72 '73MBA

Russell E. Cleary '72

Maris D. Clement '72

Dana R. Consler '72 *

Margaret L. Cooper '72

John E. Dickinson '72

Margaret C. Chapin Flick '72

Cynthia Neskow Ford '72 *

Carolina Garcia-Aguilera '72

Lawrence P. Goode '72

Lucy Cook Gordon '72

James P. Griffin '72

Sara L. Hamilton '72

Janis Hirsch '72 '15H

Elizabeth Parker Hollister '72

Penelope Branscomb Leggett '72

John E. Marszalek '72 *

Joanne Rink Martin '72

Taylor B. Metcalfe '72

Dale Price Miller '72

Bertram L. O'Neill, Jr. '72

Robert W. Owen '72

Jane A. Roeder '72 *

Richard L. Rothschild '72

Lynn Schweitzer Rush '72

Frederick D. Schick '72

Evelyn Stewart Simensen '72

R. Michael Strickland '72 '73MBA '04H

R J. Stull '72 P'16

Carl F. Tuke, Jr. '72

James B. Warner '72 '73MBA

James D. Welsh '72 '75MBA

Cynthia R. White '72

Spencer B. Wiedemann '72

Martha Herndon Williamson '72 '78MA

Lenni Yesner Wilson '72

Louie S. Winchester '72

Class of 1971

Maralyn Johnson Barry '71

Jane Wilson Bieberbach '71 *

James R. Bird, Jr. '71

Charles D. Bueker '71

Katherine Overstreet Calder '71

Francesca J. Caruso '71

Gretchen Rounsavall Clark '71

S C. Costa '71

Karen Larsen D'Ambrosio '71

Caroline Lee Dea '71

Susan B. Dollinger '71

Susan Deutsch Endicott '71

David F. Fittante '71

Katherine C. Ginkel '71 '72MED

John H. Hanson, Jr. '71

David E. Hobart '71

Earl W. Milbrath, Jr. '71

William H. Miner, Jr. '71

Dean C. Paul, II '71

Cynthia Kent Rogers '71

Deborah C. Ryan '71 '72MAT

Pamela Lippoldt Selton-Ingram '71

Kim Springate Showalter '71

Carolyn Mercer Sipe '71

Gardner P. Sisk '71

Joye Davidson Starkey '71

Veronica Kruk Stein '71

Bonnie L. Stenson '71

Cynthia M. Thomas '71

Howard M. Tuttle, Jr. '71

Marcia C. Warner '71

Jeffrey E. Wenham '71 '72MBA

Robert M. Winslow '71 '73MBA *

Class of 1970

Kathleen Kersten Assaf '70

Deborah E. Austin '70

Max W. Babb, III '70

Linda Hamilton Bennett '70

William H. Bieberbach '70 '71MBA *

Laurene Hopson Cooney '70

Seth L. Feigenbaum '70

Evelyn Fidao Fleischhacker '70

Suzanne Vanderbeck Fletcher '70

Melinda Crockett Franklin '70

Mary Cheryl Fuller Hargrove '70

Phoebe R. Howard '70

Gregory R. Johnson '70

Robert P. Jonap '70

Allan E. Keen '70 '71MBA '10H *

John L. Kennedy '70 '72MBA

John M. Kest '70

David W. Knutson '70

Lorraine M. Kyle '70

Alan H. Landay '70

Robinson Leech, Jr. '70

Anthony E. Levi '70 '71MBA

Clifton A. Livingston '70

Jacob C. Martin '70

John B. Maxwell '70

Laurence M. Mercier '70

Mark M. Miller '70 *

Linda J. Palm '70

Daniel D. Ramey '70

Robert R. Taylor '70

Barbara Staley Tremaine '70 *

Burton G. Tremaine, III '70 *

Sue Williams Vincent '70

Warren E. Weston, II '70

Steven W. Wilson '70

Ruth Lawrence duPont '70

Thomas L. duPont '70

Class of 1969

Gene H. Albrecht '69

Pamela Miller Askew '69

Charles J. Bauernschmidt '69 P'15

Ann Elmore Berlam '69

Karolle T. Bidgood '69

Gail Pattison Blackmer '69 P'94

Susan Gregory Blakely '69

John T. Bottomley '69

Pati-Fran McCrary Brummett '69

Claude A. Chevalier '69 '70MBA

Janet Carter Clanton '69 *

Preston Alexius Crow '69

Beth Sherrerd Curtis '69

Martha F. Edwards '69

Wilson H. Flohr, Jr. '69 '71MBA P'09

Cyrus W. Grandy, V '69

James R. Griffith '69

Mary S. Pugh Hamilton '69 '71MAT

Henry S. Harrison, Jr. '69

William J. Heffernan, Jr. '69

Mary Allen Hernandez '69

Elizabeth Ingle '69

Sussannah Skinner Kelly '69

Terence M. Law '69 '70MBA

David H. Lord '69 '71MBA *

John F. McDermid '69

Roger W. Miller '69

John C. Myers, III '69 '70MBA *

George P. Neitzel '69

John S. Newbold, III '69

Craig A. Paulson '69

Lawrence D. Phillipps '69

Frederick W. Schert '69

Robert H. Showalter '69 '71MBA

Lucy Crane Smith '69

Carol Skodje Westervelt '69

Carol Welch Whitehead '69

James F. Whitehead, III '69

Stefan H. Young '69

Class of 1968

Bruce C. Acker '68 *

Pamela Booth Alexander '68

Barbara Lawrence Alfond '68 *

Theodore B. Alfond '68 *

Katherine Andrews Baeuerlin '68

Brian A. Baker '68 '72MAT

Lynn Trout Berman '68

Christopher Clanton '68 '69MBA *

Sharon Rozewicz Clover '68

Merrill N. Cross '68

Allan G. Curtis '68

Margarita Ausley Davis '68 '69MBA

Sandra Christian Deagman '68 *

Nona Gandelman '68

Anne McCall Ginsberg '68

Charles E. Gordon '68

Pamela Dixon Harris '68

Kenneth J. Hill '68

Jane Thompson Hughes '68

Vida J. Hull '68

Virginia Nelson Jeronimus '68

David N. King '68 '71MBA

Jeremy P. Lang '68 *

William V. Lawrence, III '68

Anthony J. LeVecchio '68 '69MBA *

Dianne Kaighin Martin '68

Ruth Makemson McCullough '68 '70MBA

J E. McNair '68

William A. Mellan, Jr. '68

Lynn Labisky Meyer '68

Patrick H. Molloy '68

James K. Oppenheim '68

Billy K. Osburn '68 '69MBA

Robert J. Richardson '68 '71MBA

Patricia Marks Schabes '68

Robert J. Schabes, Jr. '68

Peter J. Schenk, Jr. '68

Evelyn Oakes Schultz '68

Nancy J. Sharpless '68

Peter M. Shaw '68

Ruby Cantwell Sherrill '68

Carolyn Dunn Simon '68

Margaret Socey '68

Jonathan E. Stein '68

David L. Stuart '68

Bruce E. Talgo '68

Sanda Dalzell Ursone '68 *

Christabel Kelly Vartanian '68 *

Paul D. Vartanian '68 *

William H. Vogel, III '68 '71MAT

Evelyn Cook Walsh '68 P'08

Class of 1967

Charles M. Beeghly, Jr. '67

Barbara J. Blalock '67

Cornelius B. Bohannon, III '67 '68MBA

William K. Caler, Jr. '67 *

Charalambos G. Constantinides '67

Colin M. Cunningham, Jr. '67

Jean Colvin Delano '67

Barbara Liverett Draper '67

Thomas J. Flagg '67 '70MAT

Patricia L. Hall '67

Harry T. Lester '67 *

Elizabeth Bodenheimer Lewis '67

Pamela L. Lewis '67 *

Sylvia Kuta Lyerly '67

Pedro A. Martinez-Fonts '67 '68MBA

Gloria Giles McCain '67

Marilyn Hall Morgan '67

John Nathan '67

April MacDonald Newbold '67

Gary T. Orwick '67

Donald F. Phillips, Jr. '67 '68MBA *

Ann Ondrey Ranney '67

Sarah Belden Ravndal '67

Teresa Branham Robinson '67

Randel A. Rogers '67

Sheryl C. Eagle Rose '67

Harold M. Scott '67

Susan White Sherman '67 *

Priscilla Smith Terry '67

John R. Ursone '67 '68MAT *

Leslie White Williams '67

Linda Reischl Winrow '67

Class of 1966

Linda H. Harris Baggett '66

Carole Lynn Banka '66

Virginia Mendinhall Barden '66

Anonymous

Robert H. Bruorton '66 '68MBA

Pamela Hurlbert Buster '66

Laurie Gordon Carney '66 *

David M. Cobb '66

Richard M. Cohen '66

Mildred Trapkin Creager '66

Constance Kirby Cross '66

Jean Britt Daves '66

Nancy Taggart Davis '66

Martin A. DeRita '66

John L. Dean '66

Jeffrey P. Fisher '66 '67MBA

Diane Brown Halloran '66 '80MA

James W. Halloran '66 '67MBA

Marie Rackensperger Hernandez '66 '72MED

Jeffrey D. Hicks '66

Buell Hollister, III '66 '73MBA

Stephanie Brewer Iglehart '66

James M. Johnson '66 *

Peter W. Kauffman '66

Charles D. Kerr '66 '86MBA *

Howard C. Kresge, Jr. '66 '67MBA *

Virginia Sprinkle LaBrant '66

Martha Bahmiller Lair '66

Patricia Capraro Loizeaux '66

Edward E. Maxcy '66

Robert W. McMillan '66

Nancy Wilson Mendel '66

George B. Miller '66

Thomas Miller '66

Benjamin A. Morrison '66

John H. Noel, III '66

Margaret Henry Pancake '66

Margaret Pease Paschal '66

Nancy Abelt Randolph '66 *

Beebe Bromeyer Roberts '66

M Victoria Klingel Sewell '66

Sandra Willard Sheridan '66

Mary Taylor Sullivan '66

Susan Stiles Taylor '66

Sue Mitchell Wallace '66 *

Stephen W. Ward '66 *

Frank E. Weddell, III '66

Richard T. Weldon '66

Sally Dembitz Zarnowiec '66

Class of 1965

Leland H. Baggett '65

Ronald E. Benderson '65 *

Barbara A. Bissell '65

Donald A. Blackman '65

Reginald T. Blauvelt, III '65

Sara D. Brown '65

James H. Carney, II '65 *

Gail Buettner Choate '65

Thomas A. Choate '65

Douglas J. Draper '65

Robert W. Ennis '65

Janice C. Farnsworth '65

George H. Fisher '65

Cary C. Fuller '65

William J. Godsey '65

Wendy Rabinowitz Gralnek '65

Peter Haigis '65

Merry Gladding Highby '65

Stillman R. Kelley '65 '69MAT

Sue Slanker Kiebler '65

Suzanne Stonewater Lawrence '65

Michael L. Marlowe '65

Robert D. McAfee '65

Emily Klamer McCutchan '65 '87MA

George R. Morgan '65

Glendore W. Myers, Jr. '65 '68MCS

Middleton E. Randolph, Jr. '65 *

David H. Roberts, IV '65

David R. Schechter '65

Virginia Walker Shelor '65

Robert M. Stockman '65

Sally Charles Stockman '65

Eugene C. Sullivan, II '65 *

Thomas M. Walker '65 '67MBA

Karl F. Weickhardt '65

L W. Weiss '65

Class of 1964

Larry J. Abraham '64

F. Duane Ackerman '64 '70MBA '00H *

Lana Templin Agnew '64

Robert C. Balink '64 '66MBA

Ann Wynne Beers '64

Evelyn Vaughn Brinson '64

Sandra L. Brown '64 *

Virginia Sands Casey '64

Jonathan D. Darrah '64 *

Rust M. Deming '64 *

Joann Scribner Dixon '64

Gene A. Faubel '64 *

Marion Justice Faubel '64 *

Peter F. Gannon '64

Ann M. Garcelon '64

Frank D. Goldstein '64

Kenneth S. Graff '64 *

Ralph P. Grieco '64 '69MBA

Carl W. Haines '64

Barbara Dixon Jackson '64

Elizabeth Jones Kamrad '64

Anonymous

Elaine Lawrence Kerr '64 *

Starr T. Klein '64

Susan Camp Kresge '64 *

Anne Hester Latartara '64

Albert N. Long, Jr. '64

James L. Long '64 '66MBA *

Lynne Johnson Long '64

Frederick K. Meyer, Jr. '64

Michael E. Miller '64

George W. Morosani '64 '65MBA *

John H. Roth, III '64 '65MAT '66MBA

Linda Shelhart '64

Charles B. Shepard '64

Kenneth D. Strickler, Jr. '64

Ann Breathwit Talley '64

Adaline Sullivan Thomas '64

Nancy Stone Voss '64

Jane Faxon Welch '64

Susan Altman Werbin '64

Nancy McCoin Williams '64 '85MED

Carol Council Zebold '64

Class of 1963

Anonymous

Paula Horowitz Carr '63

Dennis J. Casey '63

Sally Schreiber Cohn '63

Catharine Ondovchak Corbin '63

Catherine P. Cornelius '63 '66MAT *

Sandra Krumbiegel Cornell '63

E C. Cowart '63

JoAnn McDonald DiBiase '63

Ruthan Wirman Eliades '63

Joanne Kennedy Frazer '63

Judith Messeroll Geffers '63

Robert J. Grabowski '63 *

Miles E. Hisiger '63

Barbara A. Wolcott Hughes '63

Katherine Willis Janes '63

Jane Graff Kucks '63

Barry M. Lasser '63

Manlio Latartara '63

Linda Hicklin Morgens '63 *

Michael J. Pohlman '63

Jane Ruble Scocca '63

Meredith Mead Sitek '63

Carol Blackman Smithwick '63

Judy J. Wells '63

Class of 1962

James M. Bailey '62

Dolores Attard Barrash '62

Matthew L. Carr '62

Richard A. Cole '62

Penelope Martin Cooke '62

Kristen Bracewell Deming '62 *

Timothy R. Dewart '62

Robert M. Dunning '62

Joan Watzek Hargadon '62

Hope F. High '62 '66MAT

Daniel E. Jackson '62

Dennis R. Kamrad '62 '72MAT

Erik G. Kroll '62

Cornelia Thompson Northrop '62

Stephen E. Powers, IV '62

Gail Retzer Stentz '62

Ida Mary Conklyn Stringer '62

John H. Sutcliffe '62

David H. Talley '62

Elias L. Taylor '62

Ann Puddington Wechsler '62

Class of 1961

Charles H. Anderson '61

Charles B. Aufhammer '61

Charles R. Berger '61

Richard A. Bishop '61

Nancy Rogers Crozier '61 *

Mildred Searles Dunlap '61

Margaret Cresswell Ely '61

Ann Berry Fitzgerald '61

Robert W. Fleming '61

Sara Hunt Forthun '61

Alfred C. Garrett '61

James T. Goldstein '61

John E. Harkness '61

Elizabeth Baldwin Herblin '61

Mary Goodall Lancey '61

Donna E. Lavalle '61

James L. Levy '61

James L. MaGirl '61

Susan Harris Manos '61

J J. Mautner, Jr. '61 P'90

Charles J. McDermott '61

June Worthington Mendell '61

Dyer S. Moss, Jr. '61 '66MAT

Dianne Tauscher Rice '61 '15H *

John W. Spaeth, III '61

Katherine Mann Todd '61

Sandra Wyatt Todd '61

Jane Kroschwitz Williams '61

Class of 1960

Sandy Logan Bishop '60

Anita T Tanner Daubenspeck '60

Isaac F. Davis, Jr. '60

Sydney Burt Goodwin '60

Mary Whitman Heisel '60

Karen Nordberg Hendrex '60

Carol Sitton Kehm '60

Linda Wissing King '60 *

John C. Leffingwell '60

Robert D. Lerner '60

Valerie Greene Lundy '60

James P. Lyden '60 *

Kristin Allen Lyden '60 *

Laura K. Leimbacher MacDonald '60

David M. MacMillan '60

Stephen D. Mandel '60

Richard H. Mansfield '60

Dale Montgomery '60 *

Elizabeth J. Moore '60

Charles W. Morley, Jr. '60

Franklin B. Morse, Jr. '60

Robert J. Kromash Schneider '60

Scott E. Strahan, II '60

Gordon L. Struble '60

Robert T. Todd '60

William J. Ward, III '60

Mary Fairchild Webster '60

Phyllis J. Zatlin '60

Class of 1959

Lorraine Abbott '59

Donald W. Allen '59

Susan K. Allen '59 *

John R. Anderson, Jr. '59 '64

James A. Bonatis '59 '64MAT

Rosalie Lazzara Cooper '59

Sara A. Brookbank Debot '59

William A. Dunnill '59

Gary R. Gabbard '59

Judith Earle Gillow '59

Jean Palmer Harmon '59 '64

Nancy A. Haskell '59

Saundra Sands Hester '59

Sara Hills '59

Dorothy Englehardt Leffingwell '59

Anita S. Stedronsky Linkous '59

Elmer O. Lott, Jr. '59

Rose M. McClung '59

Lowell A. Mintz '59 *

Wendy Hirshon Morse '59

Cordelia Row Nau '59

Charles E. Racine '59

Frank R. Willis '59

Karleen Tuggle Worn '59

Class of 1958

Anne Clark Bass '58

Frances Rutherford Beard '58

Joan MacLelland Birch '58

Edwin E. Borders, Jr. '58

Judith Strite Campbell '58

Virginia H. Carpenter '58

Harold J. Durant '58

William K. Ely '58

Evan B. Griffith, Sr. '58

Janice Hamilton Haldeman '58

William F. Herblin, Jr. '58

Cornelia Ladd McIntosh '58

Charlene Haupt Mitchell '58

Richard P. O'Loughlin '58

Todd B. Persons '58

Susan York Steward '58

Winfield Taylor, Jr. '58

David J. Williams '58

Class of 1957

Peter W. Adams '57

Robert K. Bell, Jr. '57

Shirley Leech Briggs '57

Ann Todd Coffee '57

Marion Crislip Graves '57 *

Thomas D. Graves '57 *

Richard H. Haldeman '57

Joel G. Hutzler, Jr. '57

Dorothy Stevenback Kistler '57

Alice Kuhn LaFollette '57 P'81 P'89 P'90 P'96MA

Nancylee Wilson Malm '57

Delle Davies Muller '57

Katherine S. Schwarz '57

Robert S. Tate '57

Lorraine Kaelber Thompson '57

Frances Swicegood Williams '57

Class of 1956

Earlene Roberts Altee '56

Anthony Antoville '56

Suzanne LeClere Barley '56

Carter L. Beard, Sr. '56

Jeanne Newton Beem '56 '66

Richard P. Bernard '56

Katherine Delany Booher '56

Elizabeth Brook Davis '56

Guillermo P. Garcia '56

Edward R. Hotaling, Jr. '56

Barbara Cox Hurlbut '56

Richard D. King '56 '64MBA *

Adele Fort Kirkpatrick '56

Joan P. Mack '56

Seth F. Mendell '56

Henry S. Suydam, Jr. '56

Dorothy Wright Swain '56

Jeanne Rogers Tauscher '56

Frank J. Thompson '56

Class of 1955

Avrum N. Abramowitz '55

Nancy Siebens Binz '55 *

Carmen Lampe Boland '55

Harry W. Cost '55

Mary T. Voor Crouch '55

Bert E. Emerson '55

Eduardo S. Garcia '55

Judith A. Hall '55

Mary Martin Hayes '55

Franklin D. Hutsell '55 '68MBA

David S. Jaffray, Jr. '55

Peggy Sias Lantz '55

Daniel P. Matthews '55 '86H *

Bruce A. Remsburg '55

Carol Farquharson Ruff '55

Edwina Jordan Stewart '55

Jane Swicegood '55

Donald W. Tauscher '55

Class of 1954

Norma Faust Burkhardt '54

Ethel Metzger Cramer '54

John R. Joy '54

Bruce Lee '54

Jane Hunsicker Marcum '54

Barbara Bremerman Timberman '54

John M. de Carville '54

Class of 1953

Daryl Stamm '53 Barker *

Lucy Curtin Baxter '53

Charles L. Belew '53

Raymond J. Burchett '53

L D. Evans '53 '70MAT

Lois Langellier Handley '53

James A. Krisher '53

Walter E. Lockwood '53

Carol McKechnie Montgomery '53

Bayard H. Morrison, III '53 *

Carl A. Stover '53

Peter A. Sturtevant '53

Natalie Merritt Sundberg '53

Class of 1952

Ardath Norcross Aucoin '52

Mary Skook Bailey '52

Francis H. "Frank" Barker '52 '06H *

Jean Wiselogel Elliott-D'Addio '52

Eleanor Smith Friedman '52

Patricia Roberts Grulke '52

James W. Key '52

Diane Vigeant Matthews '52 *

Robin Merrill Ogilvie '52 *

Anonymous

Saretta Hill Prescott '52

Liane Seim Putnam '52

Edward T. Whitney, Jr. '52

Elizabeth C. Williams '52

Class of 1951

Joanne Dunn Blyde '51

Liston D. Bochette, Jr. '51

Peter T. Fay '51 '71H

Gretchen Herpel Franklin '51

William R. Gordon '51 P'84

James E. Imand, Sr. '51

Ann Greene Key '51

Lois Johnston Larson '51

Gale Smith Mayfield '51

Virginia Fischbeck Ruckert '51

Stanley R. Rudd '51

William F. Sanders '51

Mary Aycrigg Setzer '51

Norma J. Thaggard '51

J G. Wallace, Jr. '51

Class of 1950

Dorothea Bufalino Blakemore '50

Vincent J. Covello '50

Allis Ferguson Edelman '50

Paul A. Howell, Sr. '50

Nancy Neide Johnson '50

Herbert P. LeFevre '50

Leo J. Lister '50

Patricia Van Sickle Magestro '50

Alison Hennig Moore '50

Thomas E. Mullen '50

Virginia Butler Natolis '50

Jolie Wheeler Riggs-White '50 *

Joanne Byrd Rogers '50 '05H *

Joan Steinmetz Sanders '50 +

Patricia Warren Swindle '50

Virginia Cheney White '50

Class of 1949

Calvin L. Beard '49

Janet Hetzel Fisher '49

Joseph A. Friedman '49 *

Marilyn Hoffman Harra '49

Suzette Brauer McKearney '49

John W. Northrup '49

Priscilla Likely Northrup '49

Beverly Burkhart Ogilvie '49

Jean Allen Scherer '49

Robert D. Setzer '49

Beverly Cotter Sinclair '49

Class of 1948

Frances Bradley Fanger '48

Alice Voorhis Hansen '48

Carlyle Seymour Hodges '48

Charles A. Ransdell '48

Nancy Tusler Redfearn '48

Mary Branning Walker '48

Class of 1947

Betty Hill Buckley '47

Jane Williams Casselberry '47

Lois Adams Miller '47

Eleanor Seavey Mischuck '47

Marge Mitchell Patterson '47

Betty Lee Kenagy Voegtlen '47

Class of 1946

Margaret Mandis Caraberis '46

Dorothy Churchill Hay '46

Ruth Smith Yadley '46

Class of 1944

John A. Bistline, Jr. '44 *

Class of 1943

Doris F. Hogan '43

Marjorie Frankel Pariser '43 '69MAT +

Class of 1942

Rachel Harris Reed '42

Class of 1941

Barbara Brock Daugherty '41

Class of 1940

Caroline Sandlin Fullerton '40

Class of 1939

Augusta Yust Hume '39 *

CONTACT

Rollins College Donations
Post Office Box 864168
Orlando, FL 32886-4168

For gift questions, contact:
The Office of Institutional Advancement
T. 407.646.2221
F. 407.691.1749
giving@rollins.edu